HomeFederal University, Otuoke (fuotuoke)FUOTUOKE 1st & 2nd Batch Admission List for 2017/2018 Academic Session

FUOTUOKE 1st & 2nd Batch Admission List for 2017/2018 Academic Session

.

2017/2018 ADMISSION LIST FOR FIRST BATCH
(continuation) AND SECOND BATCH CANDIDATES
The following is the continuationof First Batch and Second Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration processes from Tuesday, December 19, 2017
FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/NO. Name Course
1 Chiemeke Prosper Ugochukwu BUSINESS EDUCATION
2 Egbeonu Chimetemma Ukamaka BUSINESS EDUCATION
3 Ego Patriot Goodday BUSINESS EDUCATION
4 Ezenwa Onyinyechi Becky BUSINESS EDUCATION
5 Jacob Goodseed Ebere BUSINESS EDUCATION
6 Olubunmi Ifedayo Ayomide BUSINESS EDUCATION
7 Pere Christopher Odu MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
8 Ezugwu Maureen Ukamaka PHYSICS EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO. Name Course
1 Atorudibo Siyeofori CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2 Chiatuiro Mercy Chiamaka CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
3 Odiase Osaigbovo CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4 Onyema Noble Chidera MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
5 Aruji Johnkingsley Ugochukwu MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
6 Osimini David PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
7 Samuel Abraham Efeoghene PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course
1 Godwin Solomon Ebapkororo ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2 Ozongwu Peter Nzubechukwu ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3 Agara Joy Ogboji HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
4 Ebito Godwin Assem POLITICAL SCIENCE
5 Erekosima Stephen Peter POLITICAL SCIENCE
6 Tintin Funkesele Timi POLITICAL SCIENCE
7 Chiemeka Onyinye Gloria SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
8 Godwin Oke Nelson SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
9 Okeke Chekwube Maryjane SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
10 Walson Omaizibe Sharon SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course
1 Agara Inebimoere Rose ACCOUNTING
2 Ede Kelvin Ifeanyi ACCOUNTING
3 Jagbedia Benjamin Owrese ACCOUNTING
4 Ilechie Ifeanyi Joseph BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
5 Owutuamor Tamarandiepre BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
6 Ezedialu Chidimma Clara ENTREPRENEURSHIP
7 Favour Samson Abednego ENTREPRENEURSHIP
8 George Ikiodiete ENTREPRENEURSHIP
9 Utum Kelvin Ebri ENTREPRENEURSHIP
10 Yola Ebikonboere Annabel ENTREPRENEURSHIP
11 Okere Vivian Chinaza MARKETING
12 Pious Oyeintonye-seigha MARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course
1 Chukwuemeka Esther Oluebube BIOCHEMISTRY
2 Ejimadu Caleb Obinna BIOCHEMISTRY
3 Ileimokumo Augustina Usman BIOCHEMISTRY
4 Wekulom Perekeme Praise BIOLOGY
5 Johnson Charity Yebidor CHEMISTRY
6 Oba Ifeyinwa CHEMISTRY
7 Agbor Emmanuel Oghenefejiro COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
8 Anike Christine Chinenye COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
9 Derumeh Jonathan COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
10 Martins Jewel Orlu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
11 Okwudinka Chidubem Anthony COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
12 Josiah Roel Eze MICROBIOLOGY
13 Onyedika Chigozie Jude MICROBIOLOGY
14 Adameko Preye Eric STATISTICS
15 Golu Joseph Kenechukwu STATISTICS
SECOND BATCH
FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/NO. Name Course
1 Aba Avwerosue Patricia BUSINESS EDUCATION
2 Akpan Priscilla Prosper BUSINESS EDUCATION
3 Bufumoh Ekiokiye solomon BUSINESS EDUCATION
4 Ebom Emediong Moses BUSINESS EDUCATION
5 Friday Gift BUSINESS EDUCATION
6 Godfrey Onome BUSINESS EDUCATION
7 Lazarus Remember Matthew BUSINESS EDUCATION
8 Uzoma Ezinne BUSINESS EDUCATION
9 Osagie Egwono HISTORY EDUCATION
10 Sampson Kingsley Uwem MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO. Name Course
1 Adeleke Emmanuel Olumide CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2 Akpana Ruth CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
3 Azazi Bright Pudigha CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4 Daniel Domotimi Awe CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
5 Gillis-harry Daisy Princess CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
6 Ihunnaya Bright Chinonyeremu CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
7 Olami Azibabugh Okpara CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
8 Ozoemena Christopher Chukwujekwu CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
9 Smith Tare-ebi Dominic CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
10 Adeyemi Kehinde Paul CIVIL ENGINEERING
11 Adeyi Luqman Achimi CIVIL ENGINEERING
12 Ake Bewise Jephta CIVIL ENGINEERING
13 Apiribo Azibolonami Imorapu CIVIL ENGINEERING
14 Ezeh Caleb Uche CIVIL ENGINEERING
15 Hobobo Nathan Oyinperye CIVIL ENGINEERING
16 Ibrahim Sheriff Oladele CIVIL ENGINEERING
17 Ikaderinyo Iniruo CIVIL ENGINEERING
18 Jonathan Oshiakpemi Okhumode CIVIL ENGINEERING
19 Linus Ndifreke Friday CIVIL ENGINEERING
20 Ogboin Perewari Payou CIVIL ENGINEERING
21 Okhumode Benedict Oshiobuge CIVIL ENGINEERING
22 Okoto Danami Azibanator CIVIL ENGINEERING
23 Okwueze Emmanuel Fumnanya CIVIL ENGINEERING
24 Oladipo Olasunkanmi Jeremiah CIVIL ENGINEERING
25 Owaba Azibasamari Charles CIVIL ENGINEERING
26 Egbe Daniel Chidubem ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
27 Essien Uboho Solomon ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
28 Imasua Lucky Isioma Owugah ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
29 James Ayebatorudigite Friend ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
30 Kingsley Uchechukwu Samuel ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
31 Mejeh Okechukwu Tochi ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
32 Ninety Choice ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
33 Oche Paul Otse ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
34 Ogbudje Joy ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
35 Sese Ebikienmo ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
36 Abang Theophilus Otu MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
37 Adebajo Makanjuola Akinwunmi MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
38 Akani Chizom Nmecha MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
39 Akinyemi Bamidele Preye MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
40 Chukwu Believe Jude MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
41 Eno Samuel Otige MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
42 Gbalubi Emmanuel MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
43 James Cyril MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
44 Obiora Valentine MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
45 Ogolo Marshall Idamiebi MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
46 Owotorufa Tarelayefa Ayibebi MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
47 Sagay Oghenetejiri Darren MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
48 Wealth Philip Tamunoiyowuna MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
49 Zenearagha Joshua MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
50 Akobundu Peter Chibueze MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
51 Emuejevwe Ogheneovo MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
52 Ezika Gift Chukwuebuka MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
53 Felix Victor Obinna MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
54 Inowei John Ayebaene MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
55 Iseguan Daniel Omouyi MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
56 Nnaji Chukwuebuka Jesse MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
57 Ohu Funmilayo Samuel MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
58 Onyema Noble Chidera MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
59 OTARU THEOPHILUS OKEHI MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
60 Soniran Paul Opeoluwa MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
61 Ude Emmanuel David MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
62 Adelani Adedayo Eniola PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
63 Anwah Peter Awa PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
64 Baasiga Malachi PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
65 Chima Sanctification Chigaemezu PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
66 Mumeen Quadri Oluwatobi PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
67 Ogu Gideon Thompson PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
68 Okeke Sunday Kelvin PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
69 Omatiga Joel John PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
70 Ovbude Raphael Ohiowiabor PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course
1 Adama Hannah Ojochenemi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2 Ajodo Kosiso Chinelo ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3 Balogun Okiki David ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
4 Chukwuemeke Ifeanyi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
5 daniel rejoice bright ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
6 Deidei John Oyeipreye ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
7 dike abuchi budushi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
8 Douglas Emmanuel Bralatei ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
9 Ekanhe Lucy Ogbene ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
10 Eke Innocent Chijindu ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
11 Emmanuel Samson Sunday ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
12 Jones Abiobele ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
13 Lamidi Ramatu Salami ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
14 Mathias Etimbuk Sunday ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
15 Matthew Isaac ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
16 Obi Thomas Odey ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
17 Olatunde Oluwaseyi Samuel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
18 Perekeme Deborah Ayibaere ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
19 Popoola Oluwatoyin Victoria ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
20 Tamunoitekena Trust Daaiyekaramamu ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
21 Abali Shalom Osilachi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
22 Aikoye Blessing Ojonumi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
23 Awah Emmanuella Fortune ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
24 Bamigbola Toluwanimi Victoria ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
25 Davies Diepiriye Clinton ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
26 Egbo-umesi Oroma Mina ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
27 Fiemotongha Stephen ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
28 Inyang Blessing Chrys ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
29 Ofoegbu Ugochukwu Emmanuel ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
30 Ogbobi Funmilayo Joy ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
31 Okoro Julius Ifeanyi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
32 Sannikay Bolawola Precious ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
33 soliu shamsudeen olanrewaju ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
34 Uranta Bernadette Minagbelem ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
35 Yeye Joy Powei ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
36 Appah Andy HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
37 Benstowe Tamunodienye Sodiala HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
38 Hobobo Tariere Christabella HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
39 Jack Claribel Nene HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
40 Aduma Moses Ogar POLITICAL SCIENCE
41 Aggrey Anusa Moses POLITICAL SCIENCE
42 Ajayi Ibukun Ifeoluwa POLITICAL SCIENCE
43 Asebh-edoni Damiete POLITICAL SCIENCE
44 Atoe Emmanuel POLITICAL SCIENCE
45 Chinyerem Success Ozioma POLITICAL SCIENCE
46 Chiweike Atata Lucky POLITICAL SCIENCE
47 Fesin James Ebiola POLITICAL SCIENCE
48 Gabriel Solomon Uche POLITICAL SCIENCE
49 Gbaanei Baribefe Victor POLITICAL SCIENCE
50 Ighohwo Oghenevweta Hardson POLITICAL SCIENCE
51 jerry gideon agwuja POLITICAL SCIENCE
52 Joseph Titilayo Victoria POLITICAL SCIENCE
53 Mkumaga Tarkaha Paul POLITICAL SCIENCE
54 Nwankwo Izuchukwu Dennis POLITICAL SCIENCE
55 Olurinde Ibrahim Ayokunle POLITICAL SCIENCE
56 Otalekor Justice Obus POLITICAL SCIENCE
57 Wena Victory Boniface POLITICAL SCIENCE
58 Amalagha Taye Anthony SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
59 Andrew Victor SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
60 animashaun Tawakalit funmilayo SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
61 Bright Ebiene Azibanyam SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
62 Dogo Matthew SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
63 Ekanem Nathan Ubong SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
64 Enumah Glory Chioma SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
65 Eziogo Ozioma Precious SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
66 Odoh Ogochukwu Favour SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
67 Sikiru Taofeek Tunde SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course
1 Akinwumi Favour Bukola ACOUNTING
2 Alabo Ipre ACOUNTING
3 Alex -Nwokamma Isaiah Nlemchim ACOUNTING
4 Amakiri Junior Brave ACOUNTING
5 Archibong Mfonobong Edem ACOUNTING
6 Asuka Samuel ACOUNTING
7 Charles Hannah Jackson ACOUNTING
8 Ebriku Jennifer Onahi ACOUNTING
9 Eda Godpromise ACOUNTING
10 Emonena Victory Ogheneobukome ACOUNTING
11 Eteimo Blessing Emomotimi ACOUNTING
12 Igwe Nnaemeka Chimezie ACOUNTING
13 John Gloria Chioma ACOUNTING
14 Obi Chinwendu Rosemary ACOUNTING
15 Odey Esther Ochoule ACOUNTING
16 Ogbobi Abosede Blessing ACOUNTING
17 Ohmai Favour Eromosele ACOUNTING
18 Okena Emmanuel Nwoyi ACOUNTING
19 Oteghele Pius Ogaga ACOUNTING
20 Tyumbu Paul Aondosoo ACOUNTING
21 Udoma Hosanna Faith ACOUNTING
22 Wetkas Benji Godsave ACOUNTING
23 Ebiwaresuwotei Timiepiri BANKING AND FINANCE
24 Gbarabara Sorbari BANKING AND FINANCE
25 John Ayibakeme BANKING AND FINANCE
26 Matthew Azibalua Jacob BANKING AND FINANCE
27 Owei-tongu Pere-ere BANKING AND FINANCE
28 Anyanwu Caleb kelechi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
29 Fred Frank Sunday BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
30 Ihunwo Joyce Eruchi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
31 MBA EMEKA THOMAS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
32 Moses Glory Aleburu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
33 Nwokoh Elizabeth Ngozi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
34 Ochani Agnes Emone BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
35 Ogah Benjamin BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
36 Okeke Benedicta Onyinye BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
37 Oladun Samuel Gboyega BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
38 Timothy Uche BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
39 Ekpokor Moses ENTREPRENEURSHIP
40 Okafor Ekenechukwu Somadina ENTREPRENEURSHIP
41 Sampson Zidieghe Utoruwei ENTREPRENEURSHIP
42 BELIEF ODE ROMEO MARKETING
43 Denis Joshua Chisom MARKETING
44 Ikechi Ijeoma Favour MARKETING
45 Iruo Fortunate MARKETING
46 Merie Evidence MARKETING
47 Moses Ayibataribaralate MARKETING
48 Nwaogu Ekene Emmanuella MARKETING
49 Solomon Onisokumen Young MARKETING
50 Sunday Fabian Kelechi MARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course
1 Abonyi Jennifer Odinaka BIOCHEMISTRY
2 Ajini Peter Odey BIOCHEMISTRY
3 Baba Sadiq BIOCHEMISTRY
4 Eke Advantage BIOCHEMISTRY
5 Ekubo Kurotimi Samuel BIOCHEMISTRY
6 Fatoba Itunnuoluwa Iyanuoluwa BIOCHEMISTRY
7 Iseguan Sarah Iyore BIOCHEMISTRY
8 John Patience Charles BIOCHEMISTRY
9 Kilete Suoyo Fortune BIOCHEMISTRY
10 Lucky Samson Ogheneakpobo BIOCHEMISTRY
11 Moses Kurotimi Keme-emieghen BIOCHEMISTRY
12 Nkorobia Bridget Barigbue BIOCHEMISTRY
13 Nweke Amarachi Betty BIOCHEMISTRY
14 Okere Chimezuru Pius BIOCHEMISTRY
15 OMINIGBO UNITY DONALD BIOCHEMISTRY
16 Omoniyi Abimbola Christianah BIOCHEMISTRY
17 Sholaja Toyin Ebiere BIOCHEMISTRY
18 Torutein Jessica Sinime BIOCHEMISTRY
19 Howells Faith Jackson BIOLOGY
20 Michael Abednego BIOLOGY
21 Samuel Lovegod BIOLOGY
22 Abolarinwa Godstime Kunmi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
23 Adigun Samuel Akinkunmi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
24 Alagoa Opere Joyous COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
25 Anuzin Charles Ekpo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
26 Anwakobe Joy Passover COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
27 Baajon Bweti Diben COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
28 Ben Emmanuel Isaiah COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
29 Boywhyte Tamunoibim Joseph COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
30 Bulus Blessing Lucia COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
31 Ekpa Possible Igbang COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
32 Enison Favour Chukwujindu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
33 Erabor Blessing Ibilesu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
34 Gede Wisdom Solomon COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
35 Ibeneme Chibuzo Gabriel COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
36 Imomotimi Victor Elijah COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
37 Jeremiah Divine Edet COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
38 Joshua Kevin Keniwenimo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
39 Kalu Ukairo Alvan COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
40 Lawal Oladayo Shofoluwe COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
41 Lumati Endurance Maurice COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
42 Obieh Okiemute Choice COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
43 Ochinokwu Esther Akoche COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
44 Ogolo-Christian Wisdom Amafurotubo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
45 Okorie Iruka Caleb COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
46 Okpara Amara Promise COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
47 Oladapo Victor Olayemi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
48 Olubunmi Precious Temitayo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
49 Owoh Promise Chukwuebuka COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
50 Sabo Shalom COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
51 Terna Samuel COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
52 Abali Loveth Nwokoma MICROBIOLOGY
53 alpheaus neebari Stanley MICROBIOLOGY
54 Amachree Abariowua David MICROBIOLOGY
55 Benson Jennifer Chioma MICROBIOLOGY
56 Bolou Faith MICROBIOLOGY
57 Ebutu Omizan Bright MICROBIOLOGY
58 Evarada Lawrence Bernice MICROBIOLOGY
59 Isou Zilayefa MICROBIOLOGY
60 Loko Ebimobowei Destiny MICROBIOLOGY
61 Obubo Hilda Tuna MICROBIOLOGY
62 Onele Chidera Vivian MICROBIOLOGY
63 Osuma Monday Joy MICROBIOLOGY
64 Otu Reigneth Kevwe MICROBIOLOGY
Signed:
Kenneth Sonrandein
Ag. Registrar

2 comments

  1. I scored 181 in JAMB and in Post UTME i scored 240 till now i have not seen my name on any of the list, Business Education is my dream course please you people should help me

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Google Analytics Stats

generated by GADWP